Departing from Holytown at Crown Bar and terminating at Netherton Wishaw General Hospital (In grounds).
Holytown, at Crown Bar | 18:25 | 19:28 | 20:38 | 21:41 | 22:44 |
Holytown, at Senior Citizens Centre | 18:25 | 19:28 | 20:38 | 21:41 | 22:44 |
Holytown Medical Centre (Opp) | 18:26 | 19:29 | 20:39 | 21:42 | 22:45 |
Holytown, before Windsor Road | 18:26 | 19:29 | 20:39 | 21:42 | 22:45 |
New Stevenston, at Jerviston Street | 18:27 | 19:30 | 20:40 | 21:43 | 22:46 |
New Stevenston, at Stevenston Court | 18:28 | 19:31 | 20:41 | 21:44 | 22:47 |
New Stevenston, before Bracken Street | 18:29 | 19:32 | 20:42 | 21:45 | 22:48 |
New Stevenston, after Station Road | 18:29 | 19:32 | 20:42 | 21:45 | 22:48 |
Newarthill, after Martin Place | 18:31 | 19:34 | 20:44 | 21:47 | 22:50 |
Newarthill, before Woodilee Road | 18:33 | 19:36 | 20:46 | 21:49 | 22:52 |
Newarthill, before Caledonia Drive | 18:34 | 19:37 | 20:47 | 21:50 | 22:53 |
Newarthill, at Church Street | 18:34 | 19:37 | 20:47 | 21:50 | 22:53 |
Newarthill, Opp Mosshall Street | 18:35 | 19:38 | 20:48 | 21:51 | 22:54 |
Newarthill High Street (At 311) | 18:35 | 19:38 | 20:48 | 21:51 | 22:54 |
Newarthill, at Manse View | 18:36 | 19:39 | 20:49 | 21:52 | 22:55 |
Newarthill, after Biggar Road | 18:36 | 19:39 | 20:49 | 21:52 | 22:55 |
Parkside, at Biggarford Farm | 18:37 | 19:40 | 20:50 | 21:53 | 22:56 |
Parkside before Windyedge Road | 18:39 | 19:42 | 20:52 | 21:55 | 22:58 |
Parkside, opp Fraser Street | 18:39 | 19:42 | 20:52 | 21:55 | 22:58 |
Cleland, opp Wilsgait Street | 18:40 | 19:43 | 20:53 | 21:56 | 22:59 |
Cleland, after Bellside Road | 18:40 | 19:43 | 20:53 | 21:56 | 22:59 |
Cleland Library (At) | 18:41 | 19:44 | 20:54 | 21:57 | 23:00 |
Cleland, before Ravenshill Drive | 18:41 | 19:44 | 20:54 | 21:57 | 23:00 |
Cleland, opp Sunnyside Road | 18:42 | 19:45 | 20:55 | 21:58 | 23:01 |
Coltness, opp North Dryburgh Road | 18:43 | 19:46 | 20:56 | 21:59 | 23:02 |
Coltness, before Buchan Street | 18:43 | 19:46 | 20:56 | 21:59 | 23:02 |
Coltness North Dryburgh Road (Before 256) | 18:44 | 19:47 | 20:57 | 22:00 | 23:03 |
Coltness, at Loudon Street | 18:44 | 19:47 | 20:57 | 22:00 | 23:03 |
Coltness, opp Ettrick Street | 18:45 | 19:48 | 20:58 | 22:01 | 23:04 |
Coltness, Opp Melrose Crescent | 18:46 | 19:49 | 20:59 | 22:02 | 23:05 |
Wishaw, after North Dryburgh Road | 18:47 | 19:50 | 21:00 | 22:03 | 23:06 |
Wishaw, opp Carrick Crescent | 18:47 | 19:50 | 21:00 | 22:03 | 23:06 |
Wishaw, at Waverly Drive | 18:47 | 19:50 | 21:00 | 22:03 | 23:06 |
Wishaw, before Kitchener Street | 18:48 | 19:51 | 21:01 | 22:04 | 23:07 |
Wishaw Old Parish Church (At) | 18:49 | 19:52 | 21:02 | 22:05 | 23:08 |
Wishaw, at Steel Street | 18:49 | 19:52 | 21:02 | 22:05 | 23:08 |
Pather, opp Alexander Street | 18:50 | 19:53 | 21:03 | 22:06 | 23:09 |
Pather, opp Sunart Drive | 18:50 | 19:53 | 21:03 | 22:06 | 23:09 |
Pather, opp Sloy Street | 18:51 | 19:54 | 21:04 | 22:07 | 23:10 |
Pather, opp Etive Street | 18:51 | 19:54 | 21:04 | 22:07 | 23:10 |
Pather, after Lomond Drive | 18:51 | 19:54 | 21:04 | 22:07 | 23:10 |
Pather, opp Arkaig Street | 18:52 | 19:55 | 21:05 | 22:08 | 23:11 |
Pather, opp Ness Street | 18:52 | 19:55 | 21:05 | 22:08 | 23:11 |
Pather Etive Crescent (Opp 33) | 18:53 | 19:56 | 21:06 | 22:09 | 23:12 |
Pather, at Linnhe Crescent | 18:53 | 19:56 | 21:06 | 22:09 | 23:12 |
Pather, before Lomond Drive | 18:53 | 19:56 | 21:06 | 22:09 | 23:12 |
Pather, after Carron Drive | 18:54 | 19:57 | 21:07 | 22:10 | 23:13 |
Pather, at Sunart Street | 18:54 | 19:57 | 21:07 | 22:10 | 23:13 |
Pather, at Wishaw Sports Centre | 18:55 | 19:58 | 21:08 | 22:11 | 23:14 |
Wishaw, opp Dundyvan Street | 18:55 | 19:58 | 21:08 | 22:11 | 23:14 |
Wishaw Dundyvan Lane (Opp & before) | 18:55 | 19:58 | 21:08 | 22:11 | 23:14 |
Netherton Wishaw General Hospital (In grounds) | 18:57 | 20:00 | 21:10 | 22:13 | 23:16 |
Holytown, at Crown Bar | 18:25 | 19:28 | 20:38 | 21:41 | 22:44 |
Holytown, at Senior Citizens Centre | 18:25 | 19:28 | 20:38 | 21:41 | 22:44 |
Holytown Medical Centre (Opp) | 18:26 | 19:29 | 20:39 | 21:42 | 22:45 |
Holytown, before Windsor Road | 18:26 | 19:29 | 20:39 | 21:42 | 22:45 |
New Stevenston, at Jerviston Street | 18:27 | 19:30 | 20:40 | 21:43 | 22:46 |
New Stevenston, at Stevenston Court | 18:28 | 19:31 | 20:41 | 21:44 | 22:47 |
New Stevenston, before Bracken Street | 18:29 | 19:32 | 20:42 | 21:45 | 22:48 |
New Stevenston, after Station Road | 18:29 | 19:32 | 20:42 | 21:45 | 22:48 |
Newarthill, after Martin Place | 18:31 | 19:34 | 20:44 | 21:47 | 22:50 |
Newarthill, before Woodilee Road | 18:33 | 19:36 | 20:46 | 21:49 | 22:52 |
Newarthill, before Caledonia Drive | 18:34 | 19:37 | 20:47 | 21:50 | 22:53 |
Newarthill, at Church Street | 18:34 | 19:37 | 20:47 | 21:50 | 22:53 |
Newarthill, Opp Mosshall Street | 18:35 | 19:38 | 20:48 | 21:51 | 22:54 |
Newarthill High Street (At 311) | 18:35 | 19:38 | 20:48 | 21:51 | 22:54 |
Newarthill, at Manse View | 18:36 | 19:39 | 20:49 | 21:52 | 22:55 |
Newarthill, after Biggar Road | 18:36 | 19:39 | 20:49 | 21:52 | 22:55 |
Parkside, at Biggarford Farm | 18:37 | 19:40 | 20:50 | 21:53 | 22:56 |
Parkside before Windyedge Road | 18:39 | 19:42 | 20:52 | 21:55 | 22:58 |
Parkside, opp Fraser Street | 18:39 | 19:42 | 20:52 | 21:55 | 22:58 |
Cleland, opp Wilsgait Street | 18:40 | 19:43 | 20:53 | 21:56 | 22:59 |
Cleland, after Bellside Road | 18:40 | 19:43 | 20:53 | 21:56 | 22:59 |
Cleland Library (At) | 18:41 | 19:44 | 20:54 | 21:57 | 23:00 |
Cleland, before Ravenshill Drive | 18:41 | 19:44 | 20:54 | 21:57 | 23:00 |
Cleland, opp Sunnyside Road | 18:42 | 19:45 | 20:55 | 21:58 | 23:01 |
Coltness, opp North Dryburgh Road | 18:43 | 19:46 | 20:56 | 21:59 | 23:02 |
Coltness, before Buchan Street | 18:43 | 19:46 | 20:56 | 21:59 | 23:02 |
Coltness North Dryburgh Road (Before 256) | 18:44 | 19:47 | 20:57 | 22:00 | 23:03 |
Coltness, at Loudon Street | 18:44 | 19:47 | 20:57 | 22:00 | 23:03 |
Coltness, opp Ettrick Street | 18:45 | 19:48 | 20:58 | 22:01 | 23:04 |
Coltness, Opp Melrose Crescent | 18:46 | 19:49 | 20:59 | 22:02 | 23:05 |
Wishaw, after North Dryburgh Road | 18:47 | 19:50 | 21:00 | 22:03 | 23:06 |
Wishaw, opp Carrick Crescent | 18:47 | 19:50 | 21:00 | 22:03 | 23:06 |
Wishaw, at Waverly Drive | 18:47 | 19:50 | 21:00 | 22:03 | 23:06 |
Wishaw, before Kitchener Street | 18:48 | 19:51 | 21:01 | 22:04 | 23:07 |
Wishaw Old Parish Church (At) | 18:49 | 19:52 | 21:02 | 22:05 | 23:08 |
Wishaw, at Steel Street | 18:49 | 19:52 | 21:02 | 22:05 | 23:08 |
Pather, opp Alexander Street | 18:50 | 19:53 | 21:03 | 22:06 | 23:09 |
Pather, opp Sunart Drive | 18:50 | 19:53 | 21:03 | 22:06 | 23:09 |
Pather, opp Sloy Street | 18:51 | 19:54 | 21:04 | 22:07 | 23:10 |
Pather, opp Etive Street | 18:51 | 19:54 | 21:04 | 22:07 | 23:10 |
Pather, after Lomond Drive | 18:51 | 19:54 | 21:04 | 22:07 | 23:10 |
Pather, opp Arkaig Street | 18:52 | 19:55 | 21:05 | 22:08 | 23:11 |
Pather, opp Ness Street | 18:52 | 19:55 | 21:05 | 22:08 | 23:11 |
Pather Etive Crescent (Opp 33) | 18:53 | 19:56 | 21:06 | 22:09 | 23:12 |
Pather, at Linnhe Crescent | 18:53 | 19:56 | 21:06 | 22:09 | 23:12 |
Pather, before Lomond Drive | 18:53 | 19:56 | 21:06 | 22:09 | 23:12 |
Pather, after Carron Drive | 18:54 | 19:57 | 21:07 | 22:10 | 23:13 |
Pather, at Sunart Street | 18:54 | 19:57 | 21:07 | 22:10 | 23:13 |
Pather, at Wishaw Sports Centre | 18:55 | 19:58 | 21:08 | 22:11 | 23:14 |
Wishaw, opp Dundyvan Street | 18:55 | 19:58 | 21:08 | 22:11 | 23:14 |
Wishaw Dundyvan Lane (Opp & before) | 18:55 | 19:58 | 21:08 | 22:11 | 23:14 |
Netherton Wishaw General Hospital (In grounds) | 18:57 | 20:00 | 21:10 | 22:13 | 23:16 |
Click the button below for the return route & timetable.
Use the button below to report an issue should you be experiencing any issues with this bus route.
Fill in the form below to contact us about any issues with your bus route.