Departing from Cumbernauld Town Centre Stances (Stance 1) and terminating Croy Station (At).
Cumbernauld Town Centre Stances (Stance 1) | 21:15 | 22:20 |
Cumbernauld , opp Asda | 21:17 | 22:21 |
Cumbernauld Village Turning Circle (Stop 1) | 21:24 | 22:25 |
Cumbernauld Village, at Letham Grange | 21:25 | 22:26 |
Cumbernauld, opp Carrickstone View | 21:26 | 22:27 |
Cumbernauld, after Lansdowne Drive | 21:27 | 22:28 |
Cumbernauld, before Hayston Road | 21:28 | 22:29 |
Cumbernauld, after Hayston Road | 21:28 | 22:29 |
Cumbernauld, after Cawder Road | 21:28 | 22:29 |
Cumbernauld, after Carrickstone Roundabout | 21:29 | 22:30 |
Craigmarloch Primary School (Near) | 21:29 | 22:30 |
Craigmarloch, before Glen Fyne Road | 21:30 | 22:31 |
Craigmarloch, at Glen Orchy Road | 21:31 | 22:32 |
Craigmarloch, after Glen Luss Gardens | 21:32 | 22:33 |
Craigmarloch, opp Glen Moriston Road | 21:32 | 22:33 |
Craigmarloch Roundabout (At) | 21:33 | 22:34 |
Balloch, opp Blairdenon Drive | 21:34 | 22:35 |
Balloch, before Redhill Road | 21:34 | 22:35 |
Balloch, after Logan Drive | 21:35 | 22:36 |
Balloch, before Langsales Avenue | 21:36 | 22:37 |
Balloch, before Grangeneuk Gardens | 21:37 | 22:38 |
Balloch, before Cairntoul Court | 21:38 | 22:39 |
Balloch, after Cairntoul Court | 21:39 | 22:40 |
Balloch, opp Ben More Drive | 21:40 | 22:41 |
Craiglinn, after Balloch Roundabout | 21:41 | 22:42 |
Craiglinn Roundabout (At) | 21:42 | 22:43 |
Craiglinn, before Balloch Roundabout | 21:42 | 22:43 |
Croy Station (At) | 21:45 | 22:46 |
Cumbernauld Town Centre Stances (Stance 1) | 21:15 | 22:20 |
Cumbernauld , opp Asda | 21:17 | 22:21 |
Cumbernauld Village Turning Circle (Stop 1) | 21:24 | 22:25 |
Cumbernauld Village, at Letham Grange | 21:25 | 22:26 |
Cumbernauld, opp Carrickstone View | 21:26 | 22:27 |
Cumbernauld, after Lansdowne Drive | 21:27 | 22:28 |
Cumbernauld, before Hayston Road | 21:28 | 22:29 |
Cumbernauld, after Hayston Road | 21:28 | 22:29 |
Cumbernauld, after Cawder Road | 21:28 | 22:29 |
Cumbernauld, after Carrickstone Roundabout | 21:29 | 22:30 |
Craigmarloch Primary School (Near) | 21:29 | 22:30 |
Craigmarloch, before Glen Fyne Road | 21:30 | 22:31 |
Craigmarloch, at Glen Orchy Road | 21:31 | 22:32 |
Craigmarloch, after Glen Luss Gardens | 21:32 | 22:33 |
Craigmarloch, opp Glen Moriston Road | 21:32 | 22:33 |
Craigmarloch Roundabout (At) | 21:33 | 22:34 |
Balloch, opp Blairdenon Drive | 21:34 | 22:35 |
Balloch, before Redhill Road | 21:34 | 22:35 |
Balloch, after Logan Drive | 21:35 | 22:36 |
Balloch, before Langsales Avenue | 21:36 | 22:37 |
Balloch, before Grangeneuk Gardens | 21:37 | 22:38 |
Balloch, before Cairntoul Court | 21:38 | 22:39 |
Balloch, after Cairntoul Court | 21:39 | 22:40 |
Balloch, opp Ben More Drive | 21:40 | 22:41 |
Craiglinn, after Balloch Roundabout | 21:41 | 22:42 |
Craiglinn Roundabout (At) | 21:42 | 22:43 |
Craiglinn, before Balloch Roundabout | 21:42 | 22:43 |
Croy Station (At) | 21:45 | 22:46 |
Cumbernauld Town Centre Stances (Stance 1) | 20:12 | 21:20 | 22:31 |
Cumbernauld , opp Asda | 20:13 | 21:21 | 22:32 |
Cumbernauld Village Turning Circle (Stop 1) | 20:17 | 21:25 | 22:36 |
Cumbernauld Village, at Letham Grange | 20:18 | 21:26 | 22:37 |
Cumbernauld, opp Carrickstone View | 20:19 | 21:27 | 22:38 |
Cumbernauld, after Lansdowne Drive | 20:20 | 21:28 | 22:39 |
Cumbernauld, before Hayston Road | 20:21 | 21:29 | 22:40 |
Cumbernauld, after Hayston Road | 20:21 | 21:29 | 22:40 |
Cumbernauld, after Cawder Road | 20:21 | 21:29 | 22:40 |
Cumbernauld, after Carrickstone Roundabout | 20:22 | 21:30 | 22:41 |
Craigmarloch Primary School (Near) | 20:22 | 21:30 | 22:41 |
Craigmarloch, before Glen Fyne Road | 20:23 | 21:31 | 22:42 |
Craigmarloch, at Glen Orchy Road | 20:24 | 21:32 | 22:43 |
Craigmarloch, after Glen Luss Gardens | 20:25 | 21:33 | 22:44 |
Craigmarloch, opp Glen Moriston Road | 20:25 | 21:33 | 22:44 |
Craigmarloch Roundabout (At) | 20:26 | 21:34 | 22:45 |
Balloch, opp Blairdenon Drive | 20:27 | 21:35 | 22:46 |
Balloch, before Redhill Road | 20:27 | 21:35 | 22:46 |
Balloch, after Logan Drive | 20:28 | 21:36 | 22:47 |
Balloch, before Langsales Avenue | 20:29 | 21:37 | 22:48 |
Balloch, before Grangeneuk Gardens | 20:30 | 21:39 | 22:49 |
Balloch, before Cairntoul Court | 20:31 | 21:39 | 22:50 |
Balloch, after Cairntoul Court | 20:32 | 21:40 | 22:51 |
Balloch, opp Ben More Drive | 20:33 | 21:41 | 22:52 |
Craiglinn, after Balloch Roundabout | 20:34 | 21:42 | 22:53 |
Craiglinn Roundabout (At) | 20:35 | 21:43 | 22:54 |
Craiglinn, before Balloch Roundabout | 20:35 | 21:43 | 22:54 |
Croy Station (At) | 20:38 | 21:46 | 22:57 |
Click the button below for the return route & timetable.
Use the button below to report an issue should you be experiencing any issues with this bus route.
Fill in the form below to contact us about any issues with your bus route.