Departing from Croy Station (At) and terminating at Croy Station (At).
Croy Station (At) | 06:27 | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 | |
Croy Station Entrance (After) | 06:27 | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 | |
Croy, after Barbeggs Crescent | 06:27 | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 | |
Croy, opp Culmuir Terrace | 06:28 | 07:11 | 17:46 | 18:46 | |
Croy, opp Smithstone Crescent | 06:29 | 07:12 | 17:47 | 18:47 | |
Auchenstarry, at Auchinstarry Farm | 06:31 | 07:14 | 17:49 | 18:49 | |
Kilsyth, After Howe Road | 06:32 | 07:15 | 17:50 | 18:50 | |
Kilsyth, before Barlandfauld Street | 06:32 | 07:15 | 17:50 | 18:50 | |
Kilsyth, opp South Barrwood Road | 06:33 | 07:16 | 17:51 | 18:51 | |
Kilsyth, before Watson Crescent | 06:16 | 06:34 | 07:17 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Kilsyth, after Watson Crescent | 06:16 | 06:34 | 07:17 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Kilsyth, before U P Road | 06:17 | 06:35 | 07:18 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Kilsyth, before Pirnie Place | 06:17 | 07:18 | 17:53 | 18:53 | |
Kilsyth, before Church Street | 06:37 | ||||
Kilsyth, after Murray Avenue | 06:18 | 07:19 | 17:54 | 18:54 | |
Kilsyth, after Manse Road | 06:19 | 07:20 | 17:55 | 18:55 | |
Auchenstarry, on Southbound | 06:20 | ||||
Croy, after Smithstone Crescent | 06:22 | 07:23 | 17:58 | 18:58 | |
Croy, after Culmuir Terrace | 06:23 | 07:24 | 17:59 | 18:59 | |
Croy, opp Barbeggs Crescent | 06:24 | 07:25 | 18:00 | 19:00 | |
Croy Atation Entrance (Opp) | 06:24 | 07:25 | 18:00 | 19:00 | |
Croy Station (At) | 06:25 | 07:26 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Croy Station (At) | 06:27 | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 | |
Croy Station Entrance (After) | 06:27 | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 | |
Croy, after Barbeggs Crescent | 06:27 | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 | |
Croy, opp Culmuir Terrace | 06:28 | 07:11 | 17:46 | 18:46 | |
Croy, opp Smithstone Crescent | 06:29 | 07:12 | 17:47 | 18:47 | |
Auchenstarry, at Auchinstarry Farm | 06:31 | 07:14 | 17:49 | 18:49 | |
Kilsyth, After Howe Road | 06:32 | 07:15 | 17:50 | 18:50 | |
Kilsyth, before Barlandfauld Street | 06:32 | 07:15 | 17:50 | 18:50 | |
Kilsyth, opp South Barrwood Road | 06:33 | 07:16 | 17:51 | 18:51 | |
Kilsyth, before Watson Crescent | 06:16 | 06:34 | 07:17 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Kilsyth, after Watson Crescent | 06:16 | 06:34 | 07:17 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Kilsyth, before U P Road | 06:17 | 06:35 | 07:18 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Kilsyth, before Pirnie Place | 06:17 | 07:18 | 17:53 | 18:53 | |
Kilsyth, before Church Street | 06:37 | ||||
Kilsyth, after Murray Avenue | 06:18 | 07:19 | 17:54 | 18:54 | |
Kilsyth, after Manse Road | 06:19 | 07:20 | 17:55 | 18:55 | |
Auchenstarry, on Southbound | 06:20 | ||||
Croy, after Smithstone Crescent | 06:22 | 07:23 | 17:58 | 18:58 | |
Croy, after Culmuir Terrace | 06:23 | 07:24 | 17:59 | 18:59 | |
Croy, opp Barbeggs Crescent | 06:24 | 07:25 | 18:00 | 19:00 | |
Croy Atation Entrance (Opp) | 06:24 | 07:25 | 18:00 | 19:00 | |
Croy Station (At) | 06:25 | 07:26 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Click the button below for the return route & timetable.
Use the button below to report an issue should you be experiencing any issues with this bus route.
Fill in the form below to contact us about any issues with your bus route.